Download for Windows Premium
Publicitate
Like... how

Traducere "Like... how" în spaniolă

Nu am putut găsi această intrare. Se afișează rezultate aproximative. Verificați ortografia sau propuneți adăugarea acestui termen în dicționar.
¿Cómo
Like... how you got there.
¿Cómo llegasteis ahí?
Like... how do you get from here to the rest of the world?
¿Cómo llegas desde aquí hasta el resto del mundo?
Like... how do you want to do it?
¿Cómo lo quieres hacer?
Like... How can I put it?
¿Cómo se lo explicaría?
Like... How did I even come up in your thoughts?
¿Cómo llegué a tus pensamientos?
Well, since nobody knew what Godfather Dominic looked like... how can we confirm that he died?
Si nunca nadie ha visto al Padrino Dominic, ¿cómo podemos confirmar que murió?
Like... how to take care of a woman's needs.
Como... cómo encargarme de las necesidades de una mujer.
Like... how do you get from here to the rest of the world?
Como... ¿cómo llegas de aquí al resto del mundo?
Like... how much fuel it takes to power a ship or whether we should go to one star system or another or whether little girls should go to bed at 7:00 or be allowed to stay up till 8:00.
Como cuánto combustible necesita una nave, si deben estar en un sistema estelar o en otro, si los niños deben acostarse a las 7 o quedarse despiertos hasta las 8.
Like... how funny?
Pero ¿cómo de graciosa?
Like... how to take someone down in a single move, like you did?
Como... ¿cómo tumbar a alguien con un solo movimiento, como hiciste tú?
Like... how to take someone down in a single move, like you did?
¿Cómo... como abatir a alguien en un solo movimiento, como has hecho?
Like... how come the human eye can see more shades of green than any other color? 'Cause of predators.
Pues, ¿cómo puede un ojo humano llegar a ver más tonos de verde que de ningún otro color?
Nici un rezultat pentru acest sens.

Sinonime și analogii pentru "Like... how" în limba Română

Cuvântul și expresia zilei
Imaginea zilei
jellyfish: marine animal with a gelatinous body and tentacles
Află cuvântul
Publicitate

Sugestii

Rezultate: 28722. Exacte: 37. Timp de răspuns: 891 ms.