Download for Windows Premium
Advertising
about SQL

Translation of "about SQL" in German

We couldn’t find this entry. Showing approximate results. Check your spelling or suggest adding this term to the dictionary.
über SQL
zu SQL
von SQL
Informationen zur SQL
Thema SQL
mit SQL
über SQL-Anweisungen
You may have some detailed questions about our technology, about SQL constructs and concepts.
Dann haben Sie vielleicht detaillierte Fragen über die Technologie, SQL-Konstrukte und Konzepte.
For general information about SQL statements that can be used, see.
Allgemeine Informationen zu verfügbaren SQL-Anweisungen finden Sie unter.
This course is about SQL commands in the main.
Diese Referenz zeigt die wichtigsten SQL-Befehle.
Random restore error about SQL syntax when restoring a database
Willkürlicher Wiederherstellungsfehler der SQL Syntax, wenn eine Datenbank wiederhergestellt wird
So far about SQL.
So viel zum Thema SQL.
Click the instance name link in the chart legend to see the Top Activity page. It includes a graph of active sessions over time, details about SQL statements issued, and the most active sessions.
Klicken Sie in der Diagrammlegende auf den Instanznamen, um die Seite "Maximale Aktivität" anzuzeigen. Diese enthält ein Diagramm mit den Sessions, die im Laufe der Zeit aktiv waren, Informationen zu den erteilten SQL-Anweisungen sowie den aktivsten Sessions.
Instant Coaching is an online consulting service for developers with complex questions about SQL performance.
Instant Coaching ist ein Online Beratungsservice für Entwickler mit komplexeren Fragen zum Thema SQL Performance.
For information about SQL, see Data creation and modification using SQL statements.
Weitere Hinweise zum Datenzugriff über SQL-Anweisungen finden Sie unter Mit SQL auf Daten zugreifen.
Each time you are prompted about SQL having known issues, click Run Program.
Klicken Sie bei jeder Meldung, dass für SQL bekannte Probleme vorliegen, auf "Run Program" (Ausführen).
Here you'll find the next conferences where Markus Winand will be speaking about SQL.
Auf welchen Konferenzen Markus Winand demnächst spricht, finden Sie hier.
Interview key contributors about SQL Server Environment and operational standards for maintenance and monitoring of SQL server environment.
Befragen der Hauptbeteiligten hinsichtlich der SQL Server-Umgebung und der betrieblichen Standards für die Wartung und Überwachung der SQL Server-Umgebung.
To learn more about SQL Server Express, click the following links.
Weitere Informationen zu SQL Server Express erhalten Sie, wenn Sie auf die folgenden Links klicken.
In this three-day course, you will learn all about SQL Server 2012 new features and tools, changes, and enhancements - including ColumnStore Indexes, Contained Databases, Sequences, and AlwaysOn.
In diesem dreitägigen Kurs lernen Sie alles über die Neuerungen und Verbesserungen von SQL Server 2012 (inklusive ColumnStore Indexes, Contained Databases, Sequences, AlwaysOn, etc.).
No results found for this meaning.

Synonyms and analogies of "about SQL" in English

Word & Expression of the day
Image of the day
trunk: enclosed space at the back of a car for carrying items
Reveal the word
Advertising

Suggestions that contain about SQL

Results: 107. Exact: 107. Elapsed time: 101 ms.

Word index: 1-300, 301-600, 601-900

Expression index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200

Phrase index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200