Download for Windows Premium
Advertising
external data range

Translation of "external data range" in German

We couldn’t find this entry. Showing approximate results. Check your spelling or suggest adding this term to the dictionary.
externen Datenbereich externen Datenbereichs externer Datenbereich
externe Datenbereich
externen Datenbereiches
externe Datenbereiche
Excel puts the external data range in the location that you specify.
Der externe Datenbereich wird in Excel an der angegebenen Position eingefügt.
Click the worksheet that contains the external data range you want to delete.
Klicken Sie auf das Arbeitsblatt mit dem zu löschenden externen Datenbereich.
Looks for an external data range containing the active cell.
Sucht nach einem externen Datenbereich, der die aktive Zelle enthält.
You can import data from a text file as an external data range.
Sie können Daten aus einer Textdatei als externen Datenbereich importieren.
You can refresh an external data range automatically when you open the workbook.
Sie können einen externen Datenbereich beim Öffnen der Arbeitsmappe automatisch aktualisieren.
If there is no external data range, the entire worksheet.
Sucht nach der gesamten Arbeitsmappe, wenn kein externer Datenbereich vorhanden ist.
This external data range was created programmatically and can not be edited.
Dieser externe Datenbereich wurde durch ein Programm erstellt und kann nicht bearbeitet werden.
This command is not available for an external data range.
Dieser Bereich ist für einen externen Datenbereich nicht verfügbar.
Insert a blank row above the external data range.
Fügen Sie eine Leerzeile oberhalb des externen Datenbereichs ein.
Click a cell in the external data range.
Klicken Sie auf eine Zelle im externen Datenbereich.
Remove the data connection from an external data range.
Entfernen der Datenverbindung aus einem externen Datenbereich.
The original external data range is no longer valid.
Der ursprüngliche externe Datenbereich ist nicht länger gültig.
Sorting and formatting are incorrect after I refresh an external data range.
Nach dem Aktualisieren eines externen Datenbereichs ist die Sortierung und Formatierung falsch
No results found for this meaning.

Synonyms and analogies of "external data range" in English

Word & Expression of the day
Image of the day
trunk: enclosed space at the back of a car for carrying items
Reveal the word
Advertising

Suggestions that contain external data range

Results: 159. Exact: 159. Elapsed time: 126 ms.

Word index: 1-300, 301-600, 601-900

Expression index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200

Phrase index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200