Download for Windows Premium
Advertising
by computer programs

Translation of "by computer programs" in Russian

We couldn’t find this entry. Showing approximate results. Check your spelling or suggest adding this term to the dictionary.
при помощи компьютерных программ
управляются компьютерными программами
управляется компьютерными программами
компьютерные программы
используемых в компьютерных программах
The fact that the machines are operated by computer programs makes it foolproof since the amount of cash or any player input do not directly affect the results.
Тот факт, что автоматы управляются при помощи компьютерных программ, делает их надежными, так как сумма денежных средств или любой ввод игрока непосредственно не влияет на результаты.
The fact that the machines are operated by computer programs causes it to be foolproof since the amount of funds or any person input does not straight change the outcomes.
Тот факт, что автоматы управляются при помощи компьютерных программ, делает их надежными, так как сумма денежных средств или любой ввод игрока непосредственно не влияет на результаты.
Right now, 80% of stock trading is done by computer programs, meaning AI is already controlling most of the future decision making processes of listed companies.
В настоящее время 80% торговли акциями осуществляется при помощи компьютерных программ, а это означает, что искусственный интеллект уже контролирует большинство будущих процессов принятия решений листинговых компаний.
Can Indexing of Historical Records be Done by Computer Programs?
Можно ли сделать эскиз художественной ковки при помощи компьютерных программ?
Photos for the visa application should not be altered by computer programs.
Фотографии, прилагаемые к заявлению на визу не должны быть редактированы компьютерными программами.
Morphological tagging is carried out by computer programs for automated morphological analysis.
Морфологическая разметка осуществляется с помощью специальных программ автоматического морфологического анализа.
It acts as records that are kept by computer programs for every undertaken activity.
Он действует как записи, которые хранятся компьютерными программами для каждой проведенной деятельности.
were not carried out by humans but by computer programs.
И что даже делают их не люди, а компьютерная программа.
The code layer is that which is controlled by computer programs.
Уровень кода - это то, что управляется компьютерными программами.
The same thing will happen with difficulty, which can be replaced by computer programs.
То же самое произойдет и с трудом, который можно будет заменить компьютерными программами.
Most large companies keep the employment records of all their workers in large databases that are managed by computer programs.
Самые крупные компании ведут учёт занятости всех рабочих в больших базах данных, которые управляются компьютерными программами.
These operations, while described functionally or logically, are understood to be implemented by computer programs and/or computing systems.
Предполагается, что эти операции, описанные функционально или логически, будут реализованы с использованием компьютерных программ.
Calculations with modern technology, square fields are made automatically by computer programs should only make necessary data.
Расчёты при современной технологии определения площади поля производятся автоматически в компьютерных программах, следует лишь внести необходимые данные.
No results found for this meaning.

Synonyms and analogies of "by computer programs" in English

Word & Expression of the day
Image of the day
sleeve: part of a garment that covers the arm
Reveal the word
Advertising

Suggestions that contain by computer programs

Results: 60. Exact: 60. Elapsed time: 66 ms.

Word index: 1-300, 301-600, 601-900

Expression index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200

Phrase index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200