Download for Windows Premium
Advertising
Windows Komponenten

Translation of "Windows Komponenten" in English

We couldn’t find this entry. Showing approximate results. Check your spelling or suggest adding this term to the dictionary.
Windows components
Das wird alle Windows Komponenten updaten und hoffentlich das Problem beheben.
This will update all of your Windows components and will hopefully rectify the problem.
Diese Aufstellung berücksichtigt nur Windows Komponenten, je nach Produkt können weitere Anforderungen an Geräte und Hardware vorhanden sein.
This list only includes Windows components; depending on the product there may be further requirements for devices and hardware.
Diese Änderung steigert die Leistung deutlich und verbessert die Integration der Virtualisierungsebene (Hypervisor) in andere Windows Komponenten.
This change greatly improves performance and increases integration of the virtualization layer (hypervisor) with other Windows components.
Kann man in Windows-7/10 auch weitere Windows Komponenten hinzufügen, bzw. entfernen?
Change or ad the language for the keyboard layout in Windows 8.1/10?
Kann man in Windows-7/10 auch weitere Windows Komponenten hinzufügen, bzw. entfernen?
settings in Windows 8/8.1/10 for fileextensions, formats, types?
Kann man in Windows-7/10 auch weitere Windows Komponenten hinzufügen, bzw. entfernen?
How to kill programs in windows 8.1/10 (programm hangouts)?
Kann man in Windows-7/10 auch weitere Windows Komponenten hinzufügen, bzw. entfernen?
How can I change/ install/ add the language(s) in Windows 10?
Wenn Ihre Applikation hier nicht aufgeführt ist, können wir nicht garantieren, dass Ihre Anwendung die Installation der SolidWorks Software oder der Windows Komponenten nicht blockiert.
If your application is not listed, we cannot verify whether your application will block the installation of SolidWorks software or Windows components.
136: Die Schlüssel in der Registry setzen sich aus diversen Daten wie der MAC-Adresse und der Uhrzeit zusammen und dienen der Identifikation von Schnittstellen zu DLLs und Windows Komponenten (COM- Komponenten), deswegen sollten sie auf keinen Fall verändert werden.
136: The keys in the Registry consist of various data like the MAC address and the time and serve to the identification from interfaces to DLLs and Windows components (COM components), therefore should it in no case be changed.
Das führt zu keiner Flut von Pop-ups über interne Windows Komponenten, weil Avast bereits Regeln für diese Komponenten im Auto-decide Modus erzeugt hatte.
Doing so didn't result in a spate of popups about internal Windows components, because Avast had already created rules for those components in Auto-decide mode.
Installieren Sie WineHQ plus die dazugehörigen Windows Komponenten (Wine Installer installiert diese automatisch)
Install WineHQ plus the Windows components (the Wine installer installs them automatically)
Kann man in Windows-7/10 auch weitere Windows Komponenten hinzufügen, bzw. entfernen?
Can I find and open the Cookies directory in Windows 8.1/10?
Bei SIMOTION P ist eine Hochrüstung der Firmware in Bezug auf die Abhängigkeit zu weiteren Windows Komponenten nicht möglich.
At present, the firmware for SIMOTION P cannot be upgraded due to the dependency on further Windows components such as SIMATIC Net.
No results found for this meaning.

Synonyms and analogies of "Windows Komponenten" in German

Advertising

Suggestions that contain Windows Komponenten

Results: 21. Exact: 21. Elapsed time: 51 ms.

Word index: 1-300, 301-600, 601-900

Expression index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200

Phrase index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200