Download for Windows Premium
Flash sale to discover Premium
-50% lifetime on all subscriptions
Advertising
low-code
low code
Dank des low-code Ansatzes, können einfache Prozesse ganz ohne Programmierkenntnisse erstellt werden.
Thanks to the low-code approach, simple processes can be created without any programming knowledge.
Erleben Sie die neue Art der Prozessdigitalisierung: low-code, schnell, individuell.
Experience the new way of process digitization: low-code, fast, customized.
Kann low-code Development wirklich so schnell gehen?
Is low-code development really that fast?
Creatio ist ein globaler Anbieter von Unternehmenssoftware, führend im Bereich low-code, Prozessautomatisierung und CR.
Creatio is a global business software company leading in the space of low-code, process automation and CRM.
Google bezeichnet den App Maker als „low-code tool".
Google calls the App Maker a "low-code tool".
OpenText Process Suite: ermöglicht Business Experten den Einsatz dynamischer Case Management-Lösungen mit Unterstützung durch den neuen in EP1 bereitgestellten Case Management Accelerator und die low-code Entwicklungsfunktionen.
OpenText Process Suite: Enables business experts to easily create dynamic case management solutions with guidance from the new Case Management Accelerator and expansion of the low-code development functionality delivered in EP1.
Low-Code heißt weniger Stress, geringerer Aufwand und schnelle Erfolge.
Low-code means less stress, reduced outgoings and rapid success.
Low-Code Plattformen bieten die Möglichkeiten, Apps via Konfiguration zu erstellen.
Low-code platforms offer the possibility to create apps via configuration.
Ein Kontakt zeigte mir Low-Code und ich fand es auf Anhieb super interessant.
A contact introduced me to low-code, and I found it super interesting.
Erstellen Sie Anwendungen mit No-Code, Low-Code oder individuellen Code-Tools.
Create apps with no-code, low-code, or custom code extensions.
Low-Code Plattformen nehmen dem Entwickler viele dieser Schritte ab und automatisieren sie.
Low-code platforms free the developer up to automate many of these steps.
Neue Geschäftsanwendungen entwickeln Sie durch Low-Code um ein Vielfaches schneller.
New business applications can be developed a multiple faster with low-code.
Mit dem Low-Code Ansatz beschleunigen Sie Ihre Anwendungsentwicklung um ein vielfaches.
With the low-code approach you accelerate your application development many times over.
No results found for this meaning.

Synonyms and analogies of "low-code" in German

Advertising

Results: 254. Exact: 254. Elapsed time: 44 ms.

Word index: 1-300, 301-600, 601-900

Expression index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200

Phrase index: 1-400, 401-800, 801-1200