Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
meine... ich

Vertaling van "meine... ich" in Engels

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
mean... I
Ich meine... ich hab dich einige Leute verstümmeln sehen.
I mean... I have seen you maim some people.
Ich meine... ich sage, es gibt eine gewisse Wahrscheinlichkeit.
I mean I'm saying there's a possibility.
Ich meine... ich weiß, wir sind früh dran.
I mean, I'm sure we're probably early.
Meine... Ich bin der älteste Bruder.
I'm the... the eldest brother.
Ich meine... ich sollte wissen worum es geht wenn ich es leugne.
I mean... I should know what this is about for me to deny it.
Ich meine... ich bin überwältigt von dem, was ich bereits habe.
I can't do it. I mean... I'm overwhelmed with what I already have.
Ich meine... ich brauche eine Maniküre.
I mean, I need a... I do need a manicure.
Ich meine... ich verstehe es einfach nicht.
I mean... I just cannot understand...
Die Wahrheit ist, das warst Du, ich meine... ich.
Well, the truth is, it was you. I mean, me.
Ich meine... ich meine, etwas stimmt nicht.
I mean... I mean, something's not right.
Ich meine... ich weiß, dass das wahr ist.
I mean... I mean, I know that's true.
Ich meine... ich meine, so etwas passiert jeden Tag Millionen von Menschen.
I mean, this sort of thing happens every day to millions of people.
Ich meine... ich könnte, wenn du könntest.
I mean, I could... if you could.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Engels-uitdrukkingen met vertalingen die meine... ich bevatten

! Ich meine es ernst exp.
! I mean it
""Stay away from my room, I mean it," she warned her brother."
! verstehst du, was ich meine exp.
! see what I mean
"The pattern keeps repeating, see what I mean?"
! know what I mean
"It's been a long day, know what I mean?"
! siehst du, was ich meine exp.
! see what I mean
"It always breaks near the handle, see what I mean?"
! wenn du verstehst, was ich meine exp.
! if you know what I mean
"It's been a long day, if you know what I mean."
! IYKWIM
"The joke was funny, IYKWIM."
! weißt du, was ich meine exp.
! know what I mean
"We all have those days, know what I mean?"
! know what I'm saying
"It's been a tough day, know what I'm saying?"
! Genau das meine ich exp.
! my point exactly
"See, my point exactly, it doesn't work."
! ich meine es nicht böse exp.
! I'm not being funny
"I'm not being funny, but your idea won't work."
! Meine Familie und ich n.
! me and mine
"Me and mine are going on vacation."
! und ich meine es ernst exp.
! and I don't mean maybe
"Clean your room now, and I don't mean maybe."
! ich meine es ernst exp.
! I'm not being funny
"I'm not being funny, but we need to talk about your performance."
! ich bestimme über meine Zeit exp.
! my time is my own
"I love weekends because my time is my own."
! kapierst du, was ich meine v.
! get my drift
"I can't explain it all now, but you get my drift, right?"
Ich beende meine Ausführungen exp.
I rest my case
"The lawyer said, 'I rest my case.'"

Synoniemen voor meine... ich in het Duits

Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 23829. Exact: 60. Verstreken tijd: 641 ms.