We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
初始化数据
the notification handle was already freed or initialize data scoping evaluation failed
通知句柄已释放或者初始化数据范围划分评估失败
On startup, the application will initialize data callbacks for both primary and secondary servers so that both servers will send data change notifications.
From the list of Initialize Data options, select Sequence Data.
从 初始化数据 选项列表中,选择序列数据 。
From the Initialize Data list, select Sequence Data.
从 初始化数据 列表中,选择序列数据 。
Click Missing/Empty next to Initialize Data and select Sequence Data.
点击"初始化数据"旁边的 缺失/空 ,然后选择序列数据 。
error: failed to initialize data base
错误:无法初始化数据库
Failed to initialize data mining query builder from previously saved state. Verify the saved state is correct and the mining model has not been changed.
未能从以前保存的状态初始化数据挖掘查询生成器。请确保保存的状态正确无误且挖掘模型未更改。
The 'warm' connection increases the amount of system resources that are allocated, since there will be two server connections made on behalf of the client. There is also a minimal increase in network traffic due to periodically pinging two servers instead of one, as in 'Cold' mode benefits are that fail-over time is minimized over 'Cold' mode operation, since the redundancy application will only have to initialize data callbacks to the inactive server to begin receiving data.
Er worden alleen voorbeelden gegeven om u te helpen het woord of de woordcombinatie waarop u hebt gezocht, te vertalen. Deze worden niet door ons geselecteerd of gevalideerd en kunnen ongepaste taal bevatten. Wij vragen u melding te maken van voorbeelden die dienen te worden aangepast of verwijderd. Vertalingen met grof of informeel taalgebruik worden meestal rood of oranje gemarkeerd.