Download for Windows Premium
-50% Premium
Publiciteit
Level-one

Vertaling van "Level-one" in Duits

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Level-One
Level-One-Diagnose
Ebene-1-
Level-one help desk support is offered to both buyers and sellers.
Level-one Helpdesk-Support wird sowohl Einkäufern als auch Verkäufern angeboten.
Level-one precautions for incoming material remain in effect.
Vorsichtsmaßnahmen der Stufe eins bleiben in Kraft.
So, not a big deal for the Level-one system.
Also keine große Sache für das Level-1-System.
Cut support costs by deflecting level-one calls to the service desk.
Senken Sie Supportkosten durch die Umleitung von Level-One-Anrufen an den Service Desk.
When we get back to the station I'll have to run a level-one diagnostic on the generators.
Sobald wir zur Station zurückkehren, muss ich eine Diagnose der Generatoren durchführen.
Computer, run a level-one diagnostic of the exocomp's command module.
Computer, Ebene-1- Diagnose des Kommandomoduls durchführen.
How long will a level-one search take?
Wie lange dauert eine Ebene-1- Suche?
Sourcing and event-day management assistance, including level-one help for both buyers and suppliers. enabled enabled
Unterstützung bei der Beschaffung und Organisation, einschließlich direkter Hilfe für Einkäufer und Lieferanten enabled enabled
Right, but if you die here today, your avatar will be deleted, and you have to start all over as a level-one character.
Aber wenn ihr hier heute sterbt, wird euer Avatar gelöscht, und ihr müsst mit einem neuen Character in Level 1 anfangen.
Located in more than 120 countries, they offer a global coverage for level-one support in the language of the user.
In mehr als 120 Ländern erbringen sie weltweit die Supportleistungen in der örtlichen Sprache des Anwenders.
Detlef K. is 49 and has been a level-one manager at his company for over 10 years.
Detlef K., 49, ist seit über zehn Jahren Führungskraft der ersten Ebene in seinem Unternehmen.
I want a level-one diagnostic across the board.
Ich erwarte eine umfassende Diagnose.
I'm instituting a level-one quarantine.
Ich veranlasse eine Quarantäne.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor Level-one in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
daisy: small white and yellow flower common in grassy areas
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 52. Exact: 52. Verstreken tijd: 33 ms.