Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
direct.uk

Examples with "direct.uk" and their translation in Duits

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
So you have the opportunity to register now your direct.uk domain, to prepare for the transition to your new short address.
Sie haben also die Möglichkeit, Ihren direkten Domainnamen.uk sofort zu registrieren, damit Sie den Übergang zu Ihrer neuen Adresse vorbereiten können.
Do you want to be fast, and register your direct.uk domain right away?
Möchten Sie schnell dabei sein und Ihren Domainnamen direkt unter.uk registrieren?
A direct.uk address is also clearer, as it is in line with the other country codes such as.be or.nl.
Zudem ist der Domainname deutlicher, da er der Struktur der übrigen Länderkennungen entspricht, wie beispielsweise.be oder.nl.
On June 10, it becomes possible to register a direct.uk domain name.
Ab 10. Juni ist es möglich, einen Domainnamen direkt mit.uk zu registrieren.
Turn your.CO.UK into a direct.UK!
Ändern Sie Ihren.CO.UK-Domainnamen in.UK!
Of course you can just register a direct.uk domain, without having to possess the indirect equivalent.
Natürlich können Sie sofort einen.uk-Domainnamen registrieren ohne zuvor eine Doppeldomain davon registriert zu haben.
How can you register a new direct.uk domain name?
Wie registriere ich einen neuen.uk-Domainnamen?
This month, on June 10, this will change: registration of a direct.uk domain such as yourdomain.uk will be possible.
Diesen Monat, am 10. Juni, wird sich dies ändern: Ab dann werden Registrierungen direkt mit.uk möglich, wie zum Beispiel ihredomain.uk.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor direct.uk in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
oven mitt: protective glove for handling hot items
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Resultaten: 8. Exact: 8. Verstreken tijd: 39 ms.