Download for Windows Premium
-65% Premium
Publiciteit
CS-Cart

Vertaling van "CS-Cart" in Pools

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
CS-Cart
CS-Cart is a "ready-to-go" solution.
Gotowy do pracy CS-Cart jest bardzo zaawansowanym rozwiązaniem.
Looking to hire freelancers for other types of work? CS-Cart
Szukasz freelancerów do zatrudnienia w innych rodzajach pracy? CS-Cart
CS-Cart ships with a modern, beautifully designed storefront.
CS-Cart zawiera nowoczesny, ładny storefront.
With CS-Cart multi-channel sale is simpler than ever!
Z CS-Cart wielokanałowa sprzedaż jest łatwiejsza niz kiedykolwiek!
To integrate the payment module for CS-Cart, you need
Aby zintegrować moduł płatności z CS-Cart, musisz
CS-Cart is faster than most e-commerce solutions on the market, with no additional tuning necessary.
CS-Cart jest szybszy od wielu innych rozwiązań e-commerce dostępnych w sprzedaży, bez dodatkowego tuningu.
Setting up the CS-Cart is simple, intuitive and takes only a couple of minutes.
Ustawienie CS-Cart jest proste, intuitywne, i zajmuje zaledwie kilka minut.
Starting from CS-Cart 4.3.7, the free mode is no longer available.
Od wersji CS-Cart 4.3.7, tryb darmowy nie jest dostępny.
CS-Cart 4.4.1 adds new features to your store and saves backward compatibility.
CS-Cart 4.4.1 dodaje nowe funkcjonalności do twojego sklepu i zachowuje wsteczną kompatybilność.
Most of the improvements in CS-Cart 4.8.1 will remain unseen by customers, but will make an admin's life easier.
Większość poprawek w CS-Cart 4.8.1 pozostanie niewidoczna dla klientów, ale wersja ta znacznie ułatwi życie administratorom.
To date, there are more than 35,000 online stores in 170 countries that work on CS-Cart.
Dzisiaj, istnieje ponad 35,000 sklepów internetowych w 170 krajach które korzystają z CS-Cart.
A major change in CS-Cart 4.3.7 is that the the free version is no longer available.
Główną zmianą w CS-Cart 4.3.7 jest wyłączenie w sklepie trybu darmowego (free mode).
CS-Cart is a well-established platform that has over 40,000 implementation all over the world.
CS-Cart jest platformą sprawdzoną, mającą ponad 40000 wdrożeń na świecie.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.
Ga naar Premium voor toegang tot miljoenen vertaalvoorbeelden, onbeperkt woorden opslaan en leren, zonder advertenties.

Synoniemen voor CS-Cart in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
shield: shape used for displaying armorial bearings
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Resultaten: 48. Exact: 48. Verstreken tijd: 56 ms.