Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
me intel

Vertaling van "me intel" in Pools

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
mi informacje
Dawać dane
He gave me intel, and I made sure he had a little extra to retire.
Dawał mi informacje, a ja dorzucałem mu do emerytury.
My old handler at the FSB still gives me Intel and resources when I need them.
Mój stary prowadzący z FSB wciąż przekazuje mi informacje.
Nathanson's just been killed, but he gave me intel. I need you to uplink the data.
Nathanson nie żyje, ale przekazał mi jakieś dane.
Who, bogdan? He fed me intel.
Bogdan? Mój informator.
And I've got authority from the highest level, so either I get involved and make life difficult for you, or your man gets me intel on Bobby.
Mam uprawnienia z samej góry, więc albo narobię ci problemów, albo da mi coś na Bobby'ego.
Intel. Get me intel!
Czekaj, ojcze. Wywiad! Dawać dane!
Intel! Get me Intel!
Wywiad! Dawać dane!
The CHIS who's been giving me intel on the OCG.
Co do ryzyka, zminimalizujemy je, korzystając z twoich zasobów, umoczonych gliniarzy.
The CHIS who's been giving me intel on the OCG.
Ten informator od przestępców to Corbett.
My old handler at the FSB still gives me Intel and resources when I need them.
Mój stary prowadzący z FSB wciąż przekazuje mi informacje.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor me intel in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
grasshopper: insect with long legs for jumping
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 10. Exact: 10. Verstreken tijd: 25 ms.