Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
shown graphically

Vertaling van "shown graphically" in Pools

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
przedstawione graficznie
The schedule of these jacks is shown graphically and simply as a weekly pill container.
Harmonogram tych gniazd jest przedstawione graficznie i po prostu jako tygodnik pojemnika pigułki.
This will be shown graphically on the reels.
Zostanie to przedstawione graficznie na bębnach.
Territorial diversity of selected features is shown graphically in the form of maps.
Terytorialne zróżnicowanie wybranych cech przedstawiono graficznie w postaci map.
These arrangements are shown graphically in figure 1.
Uzgodnienia te zostały ujęte graficznie na schemacie 1.
In the command line client, these are represented by single letter codes, but in TortoiseSVN they are shown graphically using the icon overlays.
W linii poleceń klienta, są one reprezentowane przez pojedyncze kody literowe, zaś w TortoiseSVN są one wyświetlane graficznie za pomocą nakładki ikony.
Unite the elements in sequence, by horizontal row, proceeding from the left towards the right and from the top downwards (following the direction normally used for writing), as shown graphically on the crown of each unit.
Kolejno łączyć elementy w rzędach poziomych, zaczynając od lewej strony i kontynuując w prawo i od góry w dół (zgodnie z kierunkiem pisania),co pokazano na koronie każdego elementu jednostkowego.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.
Ga naar Premium voor toegang tot miljoenen vertaalvoorbeelden, onbeperkt woorden opslaan en leren, zonder advertenties.

Synoniemen voor shown graphically in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
plunger: device used to clear blockages in pipes
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Resultaten: 6. Exact: 6. Verstreken tijd: 14 ms.