Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
Right... How

Examples with "Right... How" and their translation in Roemeens

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Right... How did dinner with your family go?
Corect... Cum a cina cu familia ta merge?
Right... How much time does the girl need?
Așa-i... De cât timp are nevoie fata?
Right... How about a little attention?
Corect... Ce zici de puțină atenție?
Right... How's the new office working out?
Bine... Cum merge noul birou?
Right... How are you?
Așa? Ce faci?
Right... How about letting her off?
Da... Ce spuneți, îi dați drumul?
Right... How's the hangover?
Sigur... Cum e mahmureală?
Right... How about you?
Corect... Cum despre tine?
Even if we're right... how could we prove it?
Chiar dacă avem dreptate cum putem dovedi?

Andere resultaten

All right... Mikami... How much have you figured out?
Bine... Mikami... Cat de mult ți-ai dat seama?
Let's do it right now, okay? - All right... ...how?
Hai să o facem chiar acum, bine? - Bine, cum?
Firstly, I would like to say how right...
Mai intai, aș vrea să spun cât de drept...
That impression is quite right, but... how can I say...
Da, această impresie este destul de bună, dar ce pot să spun...
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor Right... How in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
grasshopper: insect with long legs for jumping
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 1584919. Exact: 9. Verstreken tijd: 594 ms.