Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
Wh... how

Examples with "Wh... how" and their translation in Roemeens

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Wh... how will I know where to find you?
Wh... cum voi ști unde să te găsesc?
Wh... how did you get them?
De ce... cum le-ai dobândit?
Wh... how is that even permissible?
Ce... cum e permis asta?
A couple... Wh... how on earth could you justify keeping something like this from me?
Un cuplu... Cine... cum ai putea justifica pe pământ să păstrez ceva de genul ăsta de la mine?
Wh... how could you've never told us this?
Cum... de nu ne-ai zis niciodată?
Wh... how could you bring him here and not tell me he knew about us?
Cum de l-ai adus aici fără să-mi spui că știe despre noi?
Wh... how could you bring him here and not tell me he knew about us?
Cum de l-ai adus aici fără să-mi spui că știe despre noi?
You need my help. Wh... how do you know what I need? I told you what I recognized in you wasn't your celebrity.
Ai nevoie de ajutorul meu. Wh... de unde știi ce am nevoie?
Wh... how could you think about candy when Bert's missing?
Cum te poți gândi la dulciuri când Bert e dispărut?
Wh... How many drinks have you had?
Wh... cat de mult ai băut?
Wh... How does the wolf know that?
Wh... Cum știe lupul asta?
That's the pill. Wh... How did you acquire that?
Asta e pilula! De unde o aveți?
Wh... How are you not a movie star?
Cum de nu ești vedetă?
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor Wh... how in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
flashlight: portable hand-held light powered by batteries
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Resultaten: 16035. Exact: 23. Verstreken tijd: 121 ms.