Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
look... No

Examples with "look... No" and their translation in Roemeens

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Here, let me take a look... No, no, no.
Aici, lasă-mă să mă uit... Nu, nu, nu.
Just let her take a look... No!
Las-o doar să arunce o... Nu!
Tyra, look... No, you know what?
Tyra, uite... Nu, știi ce?
We've got to get you to the infirmary, Just have TJ take a look... No, I already know what's wrong.
Trebuie să mergi la infirmerie, să te examineze TJ... Nu, știu deja ce e în neregulă.
Captain! You look... No!
Dle căpitan, arătați...
Now... look... No, no, you don't get it.
Acum... - Știu cum te simți.
OK. - Rose, you look... No, you don't get to stare at her.
Bine. - Rose, arați... Nu, nu trebuie să te uiți la ea.
OK. - Rose, you look... No, you don't get to stare at her.
OK. - Rose, te uiți... Nu, nu te să se holbeze la ea.
Well, I guess that means I have to introduce you to my debt collectors! (YELPING) (ALL GASP) Aquaman, look... No, the only cure for a pity party is to invite a little company over.
Asta înseamnă că trebuie să vă fac cunoștință cu recuperatorii mei. Aquaman! Privește! Nu. Singurul leac când îți plângi de milă este să ai companie.
Look... no one else was supposed to get hurt.
Știi... nimeni altcineva nu trebuia să sufere.
Look... No hard feeling about yesterday.
Știi... Nu-ți port pică pentru ieri.
Look... No, thanks very much.
Uite... Nu, va mul? umesc foarte mult.
Look... no need of argument.
Uite... nu este nevoie de argument.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor look... No in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
flashlight: portable hand-held light powered by batteries
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 1031049. Exact: 75. Verstreken tijd: 674 ms.