Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
explain everything
Geflecteerde vorm van explains everything 
explicar todo explicamos todo lo
explicarnos todo lo
contaré todo
Richard is very friendly and takes his time to explain everything.
Richard es muy amable y se toma su tiempo para explicar todo.
Now, mineral resources may not explain everything about the war.
Ahora, los recursos minerales podrían no explicar todo sobre la guerra.
We will explain everything you need about our tourist bus in Catalonia.
Te explicaremos todo lo que necesites sobre nuestro autobús turístico en Cataluña.
The guides will explain everything about the interesting passage ritual.
Los guías le explicarán todo lo relacionado con el interesante ritual de pasaje.
No wuckas, I'll explain everything again if you didn't understand.
No hay problema, vuelvo a explicarlo todo si no lo entendiste.
I wracked my brains, thinking how to explain everything without sounding defensive.
Me estrujé los sesos, pensando cómo explicarlo todo sin sonar a la defensiva.
Sorry, I don't have the time to explain everything right now.
Perdón, no tengo tiempo para explicarlo todo ahora mismo.
I'll explain everything in a sec, let me send this email first.
Te explico todo en un segundo, déjame enviar este correo primero.
Don't try to explain everything at once; start with the main points.
No intentes explicarlo todo al mismo tiempo; empieza por los puntos principales.
She'll explain everything in a jiffy, just wait until she arrives.
Ella lo explicará todo en un santiamén, espera a que llegue.
If need be, I'll explain everything again during tomorrow's training session.
Si hace falta, volveré a explicarlo todo en la sesión de mañana.
If you want the truth, just trust me and I'll explain everything.
Si quieres saber la verdad, solo confía en mí y te lo explicaré todo.
But the fear of the decadent elite does not explain everything.
Mas, el miedo de las élites decadentes no lo explica todo.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor explain everything in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
ladle: deep spoon with long handle for serving liquids
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 2918. Exact: 2918. Verstreken tijd: 77 ms.