Download for Windows Premium
-50% Premium
Publiciteit
friend - the

Vertaling van "friend - the" in Spaans

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
amigo - el
amigo - la
amiga - la
amigo, el
amigo... el
amigo: la
He likes the loo, your friend - the male.
A él le gusta el baño, su amigo - el macho.
Iris immediately decides to take part, taking the company of her friend - the dragon named Robin!
¡Iris inmediatamente decide participar, tomando la compañía de su amigo - el dragón Robin!
Be wary of any unexpected email that contains an attachment or link to another website, even if the email came from a friend - the friend's computer or email could have been hacked.
Cuidado con mensajes inesperados que tienen adjuntos o enlaces a otra página en la Internet, no importa si el mensaje fue enviado por un amigo - la computadora o correo electrónico del amigo pudo haber sido accedido ilegalmente.
One day, while walking around the trunk of a forest tree, the little lizard Teco made a new friend - the snake Naji.
Un bello día, mientras andaba por el tronco de un árbol del bosque, el pequeño lagarto Teco hizo un nuevo amigo - la cobra Naji.
Join the battle with monsters and try to stay alive, this will help your best friend - the machine gun.
Únete a la batalla con los monstruos y tratar de mantenerse con vida, esto ayudará a su mejor amiga - la ametralladora.
You're my friend - the sadness
Es mi amiga - la tristeza
Welcome Back Old Friend - The rebirth of the Strider series initially took me by surprise.
Bienvenido, viejo amigo - El renacimiento de la serie Strider al principio me cogió por sorpresa.
IT IS MY NEW FRIEND - THE ICE-TRUCK KILLER.
Es mi nuevo amigo - el asesino del camión frigorífico.
So I have a best friend - the undo button.
Así que tengo un mejor amigo-el botón de deshacer.
I want you to tell me about your friend - the man with the apple.
Quiero que me digas lo de tu amigo el hombre con la manzana.
So who is this friend - the one that she's dreaming about?
¿Y quien es esa amiga con la que está soñando?
Hedgehog is happy that he could find the friend - the kitty.
El erizo es feliz porque puede encontrar un amigo en el ejemplo de un gatito.
Let's not forget about our good old friend - the hashtag.
No nos olvidemos de nuestro viejo amigo: el hashtag.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor friend - the in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
garlic clove: small segment of a garlic bulb used in cooking
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 59. Exact: 59. Verstreken tijd: 224 ms.