Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
have problems
You may have problems emptying or controlling your bladder and bowel.
Puede tener problemas para vaciar o controlar la vejiga y el intestino.
We understand that your personal finance and credit record may have problems.
Entendemos que su balance personal y su historial de crédito puedan tener problemas.
When this happens, you may have problems getting your partner pregnant.
Cuando esto ocurre, usted podría tener dificultad de embarazar a su pareja.
Some people have problems with chewing or swallowing after a brain injury.
Algunas personas tienen dificultades para masticar o tragar luego de un accidente.
Stop taking out your anger on us every time you have problems.
Deja de desquitarte con nosotros cada vez que tienes problemas.
People who have problems with their health and well-being ask me.
Las personas que tienen problemas con su salud y bienestar me preguntan.
Surely you have noticed how many girls have problems with posture.
Seguramente has notado como a muchas chicas tienen problemas con la postura.
At the moment, most people have problems with this.
A día de hoy, la mayoría de gente tiene problemas con esto.
Also, I have problems with skin sores because of my diabetes.
Además, tengo problemas de llagas en la piel debido a mi diabetes.
Despite this, I do not get fat and have problems digesting.
A pesar de esto, no engorda y tengo problemas para digerir.
It is used when you have problems with eating or digesting food.
Se usa cuando usted tiene dificultad para comer o digerir los alimentos.
You may have problems with your heart, liver, or kidneys.
Es posible que tenga problemas con el corazón, hígado o riñones.
Many people might have problems dealing with the material in this book.
Mucha gente pudo tener problemas el ocuparse del material en este libro.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor have problems in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
frame: border enclosing a picture or mirror
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 7858. Exact: 7858. Verstreken tijd: 413 ms.