Download for Windows Premium
-50% Premium
Publiciteit
programming assistants

Examples with "programming assistants" and their translation in Spaans

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
AI-based programming assistants are already gaining popularity among advanced developers.
Los asistentes de programación inteligentes son cada vez más populares entre los desarrolladores avanzados.
Around 1983, Naka saw that Sega was looking for programming assistants and decided to apply.
Después de dejar su último trabajo, Naka se enteró que Sega buscaba programadores asistentes.
After quiting his last job, Yuji saw that Sega was looking for programming assistants.
Luego de dejar su último trabajo, Naka se enteró que Sega buscaba programadores asistentes.

Andere resultaten

During installation, a programming assistant guides you through the menu and independently calculates the mowing plan.
Durante la instalación, un asistente de programación te guía por un menú y calcula un plan de segado del césped.
He entered the radio as a mobile unit trainee and later he worked as a programming assistant.
Ingresó a la radio como practicante de unidades móviles y posteriormente laboró como asistente de programación.
One programming assistant post will be required to help the Database Administrator in his tasks.
Hará falta el puesto de un auxiliar de programación para ayudar al Administrador de la Base de Datos en sus tareas.
And he asked me if I was if I'd be interested in working at Z as a programming assistant and at that point, my attitude changed greatly.
Así que me preguntó si estaría interesado en trabajar en Z Channel como programador asistente llegados a ese punto, mi actitud cambió totalmente.
A programming assistant guides you through the intuitive menu and, following entry of the lawn size and preferred mowing times, independently calculates the mowing plan according to which the SILENO city operates.
Una ayuda a la configuración te guía a través de un menú intuitivo, donde incluyes la superficie de césped, tus horas preferidas para cortar el césped, y te elabora un plan de segado de acuerdo al SILENO city.
Team Leader and 1 GS (PL) Programming Assistant from subprogramme 3
(SG (CP)) del subprograma 3
1 GS (PL) Programming Assistant to subprogramme 4
(SG (CP)) en el subprograma 4
Programming Assistant (3)
Domino/Notes programming assistant (2001)
Auxiliar de programación para Domino/Notes (2001)
Programming Assistant (Setup Wizard): Acirc; nbsp; gets you ready for flight in 11 steps.
Asistente de programación (Asistente de configuración): Acirc; Nbsp; Te prepara para el vuelo en 11 pasos.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor programming assistants in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
cooktop: flat surface with burners for cooking
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Resultaten: 85. Exact: 3. Verstreken tijd: 134 ms.