Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
oriented programming language

Vertaling van "oriented programming language" in Turks

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Oriented bir programlama dilidir
In this course students will learn how to write applications by using an object oriented programming language.
Bu ders ile öğrenciye; nesne tabanlı bir dil kullanarak program yazımı ile ilgili yeterlikleri kazandırılması amaçlanmaktadır.
Recognize Java syntax and compiler platforms for object oriented programming language.
Nesne yönelimli Java programlama dili yazım kurallarını ve derleyici arayüzlerini tanırlar.
Ruby is a object oriented programming language created in Japan in the early 90's.
Nesnel Yönelimli (OOP) bir programlama dili olan Ruby, 1990 ların ortalarında Japonya'da geliştirilmiştir.
Objective-C is object oriented programming language.
Objective C Object Oriented bir programlama dilidir.
In procedure Oriented programming language every operation must be present in a function.
Programlama dilindeki her bir karakter bir geçişi temsil etmelidir.
It is the easiest Object Oriented Programming language.
öğrenmesi en kolay object oriented programlama dilidir.
VB.NET is an Object Oriented programming language.
VB.NET tam olarak bir nesneye yönelik programlama dilidir.
Ketencek Information Technologies has been developing Objective C programming language and Apple iOS applications since 2014. Objective C is an OOP, that is, Object Oriented Programming Language. It gives us many important opportunities such as...
Ketencek Bilgi Teknolojileri; 2014 yılından bu yana Objective C programlama dili ile Apple iOS uygulamaları geliştirmektedir. Objective C, OOP "Object Oriented bir programlama dilidir" Bu bize; nesne kütüphanelerini kullanma, çeşitli...
Objective C is an OOP, that is, Object Oriented Programming Language.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor oriented programming language in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
oven mitt: protective glove for handling hot items
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 9. Exact: 9. Verstreken tijd: 86 ms.