Download for Windows Premium
-65% Premium
Publiciteit
confirmation de commande
order confirmation
confirmation of order
confirmation of the order
order acknowledgement
acknowledgement of order
purchase confirmation
confirming order order is confirmed
confirmation of your order
confirming the order
order-confirmation
confirming orders
Assurez-vous d'envoyer la confirmation de commande après réception du paiement.
Make sure to mail out the order confirmation after receiving payment.
La confirmation de commande a été automatiquement envoyée à ton adresse e-mail principale.
The order confirmation was automatically sent to your primary email address.
La conclusion de contrat avec un client requiert une confirmation de commande.
A contract offer of a customer requires a confirmation of order.
Dans la confirmation de commande, vous trouvez notre relation bancaire.
With your confirmation of order you receive our bank account.
Notre système envoie une confirmation de commande quelques minutes après la validation du panier en ligne.
Our system sends an order confirmation a few minutes after you complete your online checkout.
Un accusé de réception était inclus avec la confirmation de commande.
An acknowledgment of receipt was included with the order confirmation.
Je viens de supprimer par erreur le screenshot où on voyait la confirmation de commande.
I just accidentally deleted the screenshot that showed the order confirmation.
Après votre paiement, vous recevrez une confirmation de commande par e-mail.
After your payment you will receive an order confirmation by email.
La boutique virtuelle envoie une confirmation de commande par e-mail après chaque achat effectué.
The online store sends an order confirmation by email after every purchase.
Le prix d'achat est dû à réception de la confirmation de commande.
The purchase price is due upon receipt of the order confirmation.
Ceci est traité par nous et vous recevrez une confirmation de commande.
This is processed by us and you will receive an order confirmation.
Une confirmation de commande sera exigée pour que l'article soit réalisé.
An order confirmation will be required for the article to be achieved.
Vous recevrez une confirmation de commande avec les détails de votre achat.
You will receive an order confirmation with the details of your purchase.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.
Ga naar Premium voor toegang tot miljoenen vertaalvoorbeelden, onbeperkt woorden opslaan en leren, zonder advertenties.

Synoniemen voor confirmation de commande in het Frans

Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 4188. Exact: 4188. Verstreken tijd: 119 ms.