Download for Windows Premium
-50% Premium
Publiciteit
nous devons repenser
we need to rethink we have to rethink we must rethink
we need to re-think
we must reconsider
we need to reimagine
we need to reconsider
we have to re-think
we have to redesign
we need to be rethinking
we need to revisit
we have to reconsider
we have to review
We must review
We need to re-imagine
Au vu de la situation, nous devons repenser notre approche.
In light of the state of affairs, we need to rethink our approach.
Elle veut dire que nous devons repenser notre stratégie pour cette question.
She means to say that we need to rethink our strategy for this issue.
C'est le type d'héritage historique malheureux que nous devons repenser.
This is the type of unfortunate historic legacy that we have to rethink.
Mais nous devons repenser notre service clientèle.
But we have to rethink our customer care philosophy.
Retour à la case départ, nous devons repenser notre approche pour réussir.
Back to the drawing board, we must rethink our approach to succeed.
Quatrièmement, nous devons repenser nos méthodes de coopération internationale actuelles.
Fourthly, we must rethink our existing modes of international cooperation.
Dans la situation décrite, nous devons repenser notre stratégie.
In the circumstances outlined, we need to rethink our strategy.
Face à cette situation, nous devons repenser notre stratégie pour stimuler les ventes.
In view of this, we need to rethink our strategy to boost sales.
Pour y arriver cependant, nous devons repenser le communiqué.
To do so, however, we need to rethink the press release.
Une fois de plus, nous devons repenser notre secteur hospitalier.
Once again, we need to rethink our hospital sector.
Pour changer la donne en matière d'éducation, nous devons repenser nos méthodes d'enseignement.
To shift the dial on education, we need to rethink our teaching methods.
C'est pourquoi nous devons repenser notre système de transport.
For this reason, we need to rethink our transport system.
Il semble que nous devons repenser notre système pénal.
It appears we need to rethink our penal system.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor nous devons repenser in het Frans

Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 389. Exact: 389. Verstreken tijd: 65 ms.