Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
Min-jae

Vertaling van "Min-jae" in Engels

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Min-jae
Min-jae ma załatwić mi wolne w przyszłym tygodniu.
Min-jae said she'll give me an entire day off next week.
Rzucił służbę i założył ten warsztat z Min-jae.
He quit the force and started this garage with Min-jae.
Mój brat przed śmiercią kazał mi zaopiekować się Min-jae.
Before my brother passed away, he entrusted Min Jae to me.
Muszę się dowiedzieć, ale Min-jae nie odbiera.
I have to find that out, but Min-jae isn't picking up.
Min-jae, wierzę w dobro tego świata.
Min-jae, I believe in the good of this world.
Dla dzieci takich jak Min-jae jest jeszcze groźniejsze.
For small children like Min Jae, the effect is even more deadly.
Min-jae, złap mamę za rękę.
Min Jae, hold your mom's hand.
Min-jae ma spotkanie z prawnikiem.
Min-jae is meeting with a lawyer.
To twoja pierwsza interwencja, więc słuchaj się Min-jae.
It's your first hit-and-run, so follow Min-jae's lead, He's our ace.
Jutro mam spotkanie z Min-jae.
I'm meeting with Min-jae tomorrow.
Min-jae, nie wynoś sławy ponad treść.
Min-jae, let's not value fame over the content.
Muszę już iść, Min-jae.
Well, I have to get going, Min-jae.
Min-jae nie zarezerwowała terminu.
I guess Min-jae didn't book it yet.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.
Ga naar Premium voor toegang tot miljoenen vertaalvoorbeelden, onbeperkt woorden opslaan en leren, zonder advertenties.

Synoniemen voor Min-jae in het Pools

Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 118. Exact: 118. Verstreken tijd: 57 ms.