Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
stare winyle
Geflecteerde vorm van stary winyl

Vertaling van "stare winyle" in Engels

old vinyl records
Na imprezach ortodoksyjny fan rocka często puszcza stare winyle z lat 70.
At parties, the rockist often plays old vinyl records from the 70s.
Sąsiedzi sprzedali nasze stare winyle.
They sold a lot of our old vinyl records for us.
Stare winyle często okazują się cennymi rarytasami dla miłośników muzyki.
Old vinyl records often turn out to be valuable collectibles for music enthusiasts.
Znalazła w piwnicy moje stare winyle.
Ever since she discovered my old vinyl in the basement.
W sumie, wszystkie moje stare winyle były zużyte!
After all, my old records were completely worn out.
April, w tej książce są części jakby wyrwane z mojego dzieciństwa, jak to, że bohater dogląda "obowiązki na południu" dawał jej stare winyle...
April, there are parts of this book that are ripped directly from my childhood, like when the character goes to visit his "obligation down south," he brings her an old record...
Wszystkie te cudowne stare winyle.
All these wonderful old vinyls.
Przeglądałam moje stare winyle.
I was looking through some old vinyl I have.
Stare winyle często można znaleźć na pchlich targach.
A vintage long-player can often be found at flea markets.
Produkcja: Brian Wilson Z dzieciństwa w Kansas pamiętam, jak moja babcia zdobywała stare winyle. PIOSENKARKA, AKTORKA Kiedy przyniosła płytę Beach Boys, pomyślałam: "Co to, u licha, jest?".
Growing up in Kansas City, Kansas, my grandmother would go to thrift stores and get all these dusty vinyls.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor stare winyle in het Pools

Publiciteit

Resultaten: 10. Exact: 10. Verstreken tijd: 13 ms.