Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
Exact... ca

Vertaling van "Exact... ca" in Engels

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Exactly -
Right...
Exact... ca să ținem ascuns de Harold, ceea ce facem, nu ca să... i-l aruncăm în fată.
Exactly - to keep what we do away from Harold, not to - no pun intended - rub it in his face.
Exact... ca să ținem ascuns de Harold, ceea ce facem, nu ca să i-l aruncăm în fată.
Exactly - to keep what we do away from Harold, not to - no pun intended - rub it in his face.
Exact... ca actor, nu criminal.
Right... an actor, not a killer.
Exact... ca actor, nu criminal. îl știu pe Miguel de ani de zile...
Right... an actor, not a killer. I've known Miguel for years...
Exact... ca o călugăriță.
Exact... ca o nevăstuică.
Just... Like a weasel.
Suntem exact... ca doi vechi soți.
We're just like a... an old married couple.
Sub apă, e exact... ca noi.
Under water, is just... like us.
Mai exact... ca să-ți dau asta.
Specifically to... give you this.
Nu exact... ca noi.
Just like you and me.
Deci, eu și Agent McGee căutam prin apartamentul tău, și ți-am găsit laboratorul de droguri, odată cu sutele de fiole de morfină și fentanil, exact... ca asta.
So, Agent McGee and I were searching your apartment, and we found your makeshift drug lab, along with hundreds of vials of morphine and fentanyl, just... like this.
transmuta vocea mea, astfel încât la celălalt capăt, acesta va suna exact... ca Leonard.
transmute my voice so that on the other end, it will sound exactly... like Leonard.
E exact... ca tine.
It's just - like you. Shifty.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Engels-uitdrukkingen met vertalingen die Exact... ca bevatten

Synoniemen voor Exact... ca in het Roemeens

Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 218630. Exact: 24. Verstreken tijd: 584 ms.