Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
Yo... tenemos

Vertaling van "Yo... tenemos" in Engels

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
I have
Tu mamá y yo... tenemos algo que hacer.
There's something your mum and I have to do.
Tú y yo... tenemos una química increíble.
You and I have amazing chemistry.
Damas y caballeros, mi sonrojada traductora y yo... tenemos negocios que atender.
Ladies and gentlemen, my blushing translator and I have business to tend to.
Morty y yo... tenemos unas anguilas láser sintéticas oxidándose en el garaje.
Can we wrap this up? Morty and I have some synthetic laser eels oxidizing in the garage.
Usted sabe, usted y yo... tenemos más en común... de lo que pueda imaginar, mi Lord.
You know, you and I have more in common than you might imagine, my Lord.
Por esto exactamente Vince y yo... tenemos una relación abierta.
This isexactlyy why Vince and I have an open why are we hiding in the boathouse?
Por esto exactamente Vince y yo... tenemos una relación abierta.
This is exactly why Vince and I have an open relationship.
Yo... tenemos que alejarlos de la costa.
I... we need to get them away from the coast.
Yo... tenemos que hacerle una biopsia.
I... we have to have that biopsied.
Yo... tenemos a Debbie.
l... we have Debbie.
Yo... tenemos una gran amistad.
I JUST - WE HAVE THIS GREAT FRIENDSHIP.
Tipos como tu y yo... tenemos que vivir con eso.
Guys like you and me we got to live with it.
Jimmy, tú y yo... tenemos que presentar un frente unido.
Jimmy, you and I... we need to present a united front.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor Yo... tenemos in het Spaans

Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 91. Exact: 91. Verstreken tijd: 156 ms.