Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
no... quiero

Examples with "no... quiero" and their translation in Engels

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Yo no... quiero que me vuelvan a romper el corazón.
I don't... want to get my heart broken again.
O no... quiero decir, lo que te haga sentir más cómoda.
Or don't - I mean, what-whatever makes you feel more comfortable.
No... Quiero que compartamos el mismo punto de vista.
No... I want us to share the same view...
No... Quiero decir, así es como empezamos a fumar juntos.
Not... I mean, that is how we started smokin' together.
No fácilmente, no... quiero decir, como tu padre dijo.
Not easily, no. I mean as your father said.
No... Quiero cambiarte para que nadie nos reconozca.
No... I want to make you into something new nobody recognizes.
No... Quiero que salgas de aquí.
Don't... I want to get out of here.
No... Quiero todas las complicaciones que tengas.
No... I want all the complications you've got.
No... quiero que conozca mis ruidos.
I... I really don't want him to know my noises.
No... quiero decir que te lo lleves para siempre.
No... I mean take him forever.
Si, no... quiero decir abordó, pero se bajó de nuevo.
If not... I mean addressed, but fell again.
No... quiero decir que me gusta, de enserio.
No, I mean, I like it, really.
No... Quiero que estés en mi fiesta.
No... I want you at my party.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Engels-uitdrukkingen met vertalingen die no... quiero bevatten

Synoniemen voor no... quiero in het Spaans

Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 180. Exact: 180. Verstreken tijd: 233 ms.