Download for Windows Premium
Publicitate
mucho... antes

Exemple pentru "mucho... antes"

Nu am putut găsi această intrare. Se afișează rezultate aproximative. Verificați ortografia sau propuneți adăugarea acestui termen în dicționar.
No pasará mucho... antes de que este mundo se una al mío.
It won't be long... until this world joins mine.
Esto significa, que podrías sufrir mucho... antes de encontrar tu destino.
This means, you could suffer a lot... before you find your destiny.
Esto no fue mucho... antes de que la policía comenzara a usar las palabras "incendio provocado".
It wasn't long before the police began using the word "arson"...
No, me haría un buen corte, como mucho... antes que yo la dejara como un...
Now, I'd say you'd get one good swipe, tops, before I'd open you up like a...
Nos conocíamos hacía mucho... antes de nuestros 7 años... y siempre nos gustamos.
I mean, we've known each other for a long, long time before the seven years, and we've always, always liked each other.
Bueno, entonces si no fue algo personal, el su-des se enojó mucho... antes del altercado.
Okay, so if it wasn't personal, then the anger was weighing on the UnSub prior to the altercation.
Es decir, yo no recuerdo mucho... antes de que mi papá, me hiciera el Stitch.
I mean, I don't remember much before my dad stitched me.
No sé, no me quedé lo suficiente para ver mucho... antes de regresar a Londres.
I don't know, didn't stay long enough to see much before heading back to London.
Según el registro de su móvil, llamó mucho... antes de que desapareciera Colleen, pero nada desde entonces.
According to Barr's cell phone records... he called a lot before Colleen went missing but hasn't since.
Sus similares y enérgicos temperamentos aseguraron que no pasara mucho... antes de que la tensión entre Bernard y Edmée se encendiera otra vez.
Their almost equally headstrong natures ensured that it was not long... before tension flared again between Bernard and Edmée.
Honestamente, era algo que me preocupaba mucho... antes de que Tom y yo llegáramos en la Casa Blanca.
Honestly, this was something that deeply concerned me long before Tom and I ended up in the White House.
Tengo que trabajar mucho... antes de la competencia.
SO I HAVE A LOT OF WORK TO DO BEFORE THE COMPETITION.
Tenemos 24 horas... como mucho... antes del ataque.
We have 24 hours... tops before this attack.
Nici un rezultat pentru acest sens.
Treci la Premium pentru a debloca milioane de exemple de traduceri, a salva și învăța vocabular nelimitat, fără reclame.

Expresii în engleză cu traduceri care conțin mucho... antes

mucho antes adv.
well before
"She arrived well before the meeting started."
way ahead
"She finished the project way ahead of schedule."
mucho antes de adv.
way before
"He finished his homework way before dinner."

Sinonime și analogii pentru "mucho... antes" în limba Română

Publicitate

Sugestii

Rezultate: 2320713. Exacte: 14. Timp de răspuns: 1634 ms.