Download for Windows Premium
-50% Premium
Publiciteit
Manager, Version

Vertaling van "Manager, Version" in Duits

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Manager, Version
This fix pack requires IBM Installation Manager, Version 1.0.0.3.
Für dieses Fixpack wird IBM Installation Manager, Version 1.0.0.3, benötigt.
The rollback feature in the Uninstall Packages wizard is not enabled in Installation Manager, Version 1.0.0.3.
Die Rollbackfunktion wird in Installation Manager, Version 1.0.0.3, nicht unterstützt.
Plug-in Manager, version 1.5 with the latest patch
Plug-in Manager Version 1.5 mit dem neuesten Patch
The tight integration between Signavio and the application management solution SAP Solution Manager, version 7.1, enables an improved collaboration between business and IT.
Die enge Kopplung zwischen Signavio und SAP Solution Manager 7.1 ermöglicht dabei eine verbesserte Zusammenarbeit zwischen Fachabteilung und IT.
wmii2 - Lightweight tabbed and tiled X11 window manager, version 2.
wmii2 - Leichtgewichtiger X11-Fenstermanager mit Reitern und Kacheln, Version 2.
Contrary to the Installation Manager online help and the 7.0 product Installation Guide, you cannot use the Uninstall Packages wizard rollback feature; the rollback feature is not supported in Installation Manager, Version 1.0.0.3.
Im Gegensatz zu den Angaben in der Onlinehilfe von Installation Manager und dem Installationshandbuch zu Version 7.0 können Sie die Rollbackfunktion des Assistenten "Uninstall Packages" nicht verwenden. Dieses Feature wird in Installation Manager, Version 1.0.0.3, nicht unterstützt.

Andere resultaten

Displays information about Autodesk Reference Manager, including version and copyright.
Zeigt Informationen zum Autodesk-Referenzmanager an, einschließlich Versions- und Copyrightinformationen.
About Identity Manager - View version, copyright, and trademark information.
Über Identity Manager Versions-, Copyright- und Markeninformationen.
While making edits in the Version Manager, you can now restore a deleted version.
Eine gelöschte Version kann nun wiederhergestellt werden während Sie Änderungen im Versions-Manager durchführen.
From Model Manager, select version 2 of your top-level assembly.
Wählen Sie in Model Manager Version 2 Ihrer Baugruppe der obersten Ebene.
If an earlier OfficeScan or Plug-in Manager version exists, Setup performs an upgrade.
Wenn eine frühere Version von OfficeScan oder Plug-in Manager vorhanden ist, führt Setup ein Upgrade aus.
In package managers, the version may be too old to fulfill the requirements.
In Softwarepaketen kann die Version zu alt sein, um die Anforderungen zu erfüllen.
EBuS software for administration for fleet managers, current version via Java Web Start
EBuS Verwaltungsprogramm für Administratoren zum Administrieren von Fuhrparks, aktuelle Version per Java Web Start
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor Manager, Version in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
garlic clove: small segment of a garlic bulb used in cooking
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 2638. Exact: 6. Verstreken tijd: 557 ms.