Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
is cod

Vertaling van "is cod" in Pools

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
jest dorsz
to dorsz
Whether the goal is cod, halibut, sea turbot, catfish or coley, the area surrounding Ulya provides any angler with unforgettable challenges!
Niezależnie od tego czy celem jest dorsz, halibut, dorsz, miętus morski, zębacz czy seja, akwen otaczający wyspę Ulya dostarczy każdemu wędkarzowi niezapomnianych wyzwań!
It is also worth knowing that the traditional Christmas dish of that day is cod fried in dough served with skordalia, i.e. a garlic paste of bread or potatoes.
Warto też wiedzieć, że tradycyjnym świątecznym daniem tego dnia jest dorsz smażony w cieście podawany ze skordalią, czyli czosnkową pastą z chleba lub ziemniaków.
A delicious fish is cod.
Pyszna ryba to dorsz.
The only thing we can't recommend is cod with rice.
Jedyne co możemy Wam odradzić, to dorsz z ryżem.
This is cod fish roe.
The best natural source of vitamin D3 is cod liver oil, which is present in the formula.
Najlepszym naturalnym źródłem witaminy D3 jest olej z wątroby dorsza, dlatego stanowi on podstawę preparatu D-drops.
Just remember this delivery is COD.
Just zapamiętaj ta dostawa jest COD.
Is cod in fresh s-season?
Czy jest dorsz na sezon?
The only connection is COD.
Tę dwójkę łączy tylko przyczyna zgonu.
So drowning is COD?
This is COD, lady.
Dopisz to do rachunku.
This is cod fish roe.
Just remember this delivery is COD.
Just zapamiętaj ta dostawa jest COD.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor is cod in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
coin purse: small bag for carrying coins
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 14. Exact: 14. Verstreken tijd: 28 ms.