Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
start complaining

Vertaling van "start complaining" in Pools

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
zacząć narzekać
zaczynają narzekać
And it just took you two seconds to mess it up and start complaining.
A tobie zajęło dwie sekundy, aby to zepsuć i zacząć narzekać.
Living through the coronavirus pandemic and the lockdown it has forced upon us is not easy, but everyone who feels tempted to start complaining about it shouldn't forget that it could have been much worse.
Przeżycie pandemii koronawirusa i blokady, którą na nas narzucił, nie jest łatwe, ale każdy, kto ma ochotę zacząć narzekać na to, nie powinien zapominać, że mogło być znacznie gorzej.
If neighbors start complaining again, I'll give as good as I get.
Jeśli sąsiedzi znów zaczną narzekać, oddam pięknym za nadobne.
If we don't wrap it up soon, the clients will start complaining.
Jeśli szybko tego nie zakończymy, klienci zaczną narzekać.
You'll sing another song when the clients start complaining about the delay.
Zmienić ton, kiedy klienci zaczną narzekać na opóźnienie.
Next time, have a proper look before you start complaining.
Następnym razem sprawdź, zanim zaczniesz narzekać.
So, before you start complaining, at least give the man a listen.
Więc zanim zaczniesz narzekać, wysłuchaj go.
When there is downtime, managers, employees and clients will start complaining about the system.
Gdy nie ma przestojów, menedżerowie, pracownicy i klienci zaczną narzekać na system.
Knew you'd start complaining.
Wiedziałam, że zaczniesz narzekać.
TRY DOING YOUR JOB BEFORE YOU START COMPLAINING ABOUT HOW I DO MINE.
Zrób dobrze swoje nim zaczniesz narzekać na mnie.
We always cover each other's backs when customers start complaining loudly.
Zawsze kryjemy sobie nawzajem plecy, gdy klienci zaczynają głośno narzekać.
She always backs me up when my parents start complaining about my grades.
Ona zawsze mnie wspiera, gdy rodzice zaczynają narzekać na moje oceny.
You have to be quick on the draw when customers start complaining loudly.
Trzeba być szybkim w reakcji, gdy klienci zaczynają głośno narzekać.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor start complaining in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
match: small stick that ignites by friction
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 51. Exact: 51. Verstreken tijd: 33 ms.