Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
Wait... What is

Examples with "Wait... What is" and their translation in Spaans

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Wait... What is that name the whole world knew?
Espera... ¿Cuál es ese nombre que el mundo entero conocía?
Wait... What is all of this?
Wait... What is the white rabbit?
Espera... ¿Qué es 'el conejo blanco'?
Wait... What is all of this?
Espera, ¿qué rayos haces?
Wait... What is that?
De acuerdo, está bien. Espera...
Wait... What is it?
Wait... What is it?
Wait... What is it?
Wait... what is the dessert that flames?
Espera... ¿cómo se llama el postre que tiene flamas?
Wait... what is it I wanted?
Espera... ¿qué era lo que quería?
Dad: wait... what is that?
Dad: Pero... ¿qué es eso?
Wait... what is happening?
Wait... what is Pisco?
Esperate, no soy peruano... que es el Pisco?
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor Wait... What is in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
daisy: small white and yellow flower common in grassy areas
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 375811. Exact: 13. Verstreken tijd: 1667 ms.