Download for Windows Premium
Che Rin - Pools-EngelsEngels-Pools
Publiciteit
Che Rin

Examples with "Che Rin" and their translation in Pools

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
I... have to go buy a bag for Che Rin.
Ja... muszę kupić torbę dla Che Rin.
I resolved everything and it all worked out for me today... because Che Rin helped me.
Potwierdziłem wszystko i dziś mnie uniewinniono, ponieważ Che Rin zeznawała.
How do you feel about Che Rin, who was involved in your scandals, helping you?
Co pan myśli o Che Rin, która pomogła panu pomimo skandalu sprzed lat?
Go share it with Che Rin.
Świętuj z Che Rin.
I resolved everything and it all worked out for me today... because Che Rin helped me.
Potwierdziłem wszystko i dziś mnie uniewinniono, ponieważ Che Rin zeznawała.
How do you feel about Che Rin, who was involved in your scandals, helping you?
Co pan myśli o Che Rin, która pomogła panu pomimo skandalu sprzed lat?
Go share it with Che Rin.
Świętuj z Che Rin.

Andere resultaten

In the entire world there is only one Lama who is able to impart the Shambakagyu Dharma. Even the Dalai Lama and Karmapa Rin-po-che want the initiations from him; to find out about these, they must pay great respect to the Venerable Kalu Rin-po-che.
Na całym świecie jest tylko jeden Lama, który może przekazywać tę naukę Shangpa Kagyu. Nawet Dalaj Lama oraz Karmapa odczuwają jej brak. Dlatego, odczuwając brak tych wtajemniczeń, w celu odkrycia ich, musze zwrócić się najuniżeniej do Kalu Rinpocze.
and Sanskrit language together with short explanations in Tibetan language, composed by Chungtrul Rinpoche (khyung sprul rin po che), or Jikme Namkey Dorje ('jigs med nam mkha'i rdo rje) who lived in years 1897-1956.
Słownik tybetański zawierający stare, rzadko stosowane słowa tybetańskie, a także wyrazy z języka siangsiuńskiego (zhang zhung) i sanskryckiego z krótkimi wyjaśnieniami w 'jigs med nam mkha'i rdo rje), żyjącego w latach 1897-1956.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.
Ga naar Premium voor toegang tot miljoenen vertaalvoorbeelden, onbeperkt woorden opslaan en leren, zonder advertenties.

Synoniemen voor Che Rin in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
barn: building on a farm for storing crops or animals
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Resultaten: 9. Exact: 7. Verstreken tijd: 15 ms.