Download for Windows Premium
cool ranch - Pools-EngelsEngels-Pools
Publiciteit
cool ranch

Vertaling van "cool ranch" in Pools

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
bekonowe
Cool Ranch
robisz? Powitanie dla Gronka
smaku wiejskim
Super Rancho
Cool Ranch, very interesting.
Bekonowe. Bardzo interesujące.
Regular or Cool Ranch? Cool Ranch.
Solone czy bekonowe? - Bekonowe.
The flavored chips came in various options, from spicy chili to cool ranch.
Chipsy smakowe występowały w różnych opcjach, od ostrego chili po chłodny ranch.
Who throws out an unopened bag of cool ranch doritos?
Kto wyrzuca zamkniętą torebkę czipsów?
They were out of the cool ranch.
Nie było twoich chipsów.
We have onion dip and cool ranch.
Mamy dwa rodzaje sosów.
Teeny-tiny doughnuts, or cool ranch puffs?
Małe pączki czy chrupki?
Listen up, cool ranch.
Nie o to pytaliście?
One regular, one cool ranch.
Jedne zwykłe, jedne pikantne.
A leaky, ten-year-old beanbag chair Covered in beer, bong water And fossilized cool ranch dorito fingerprints.
dziurawy, dziesięcioletni poduszkowy fotel pokryta w piwie, fajce wodnej i w skamieniałych odciskach palców po Cool Ranch Dorito.
Man, I was really hoping for Cool Ranch.
Laska, naprawdę liczyłem na Cool Ranche (tortille).
I swear. I swear on this bag of Cool Ranch which is way more disgusting than I remembered, by the way.
Przysięgam na chipsy o smaku wiejskim, które są o wiele gorsze, niż mi się wydawało.
You're out of Cool Ranch.
Skończyły ci się chipsy.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.
Ga naar Premium voor toegang tot miljoenen vertaalvoorbeelden, onbeperkt woorden opslaan en leren, zonder advertenties.

Synoniemen voor cool ranch in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
barn: building on a farm for storing crops or animals
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Resultaten: 40. Exact: 40. Verstreken tijd: 23 ms.