Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
Auto-Oil

Vertaling van "Auto-Oil" in Frans

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Auto Oil
Auto-Oil
Let me remind you of our experience with the Auto-Oil programme for cars.
Souvenons -nous de notre expérience avec le programme Auto-Oil pour les voitures.
Against this background the Auto-Oil programme is most welcome.
Dans ce contexte, le programme auto-oil est le bienvenu.
Three of the Auto-Oil cities were taken as case studies.
Trois des villes de ce programme ont été retenues comme villes témoins.
These estimates were based on Auto-Oil work, updated where necessary.
Ces estimations s'appuient sur le travail d'Auto-oil mis à jour au besoin.
That is why I welcome the approach adopted in the Auto-Oil programme before us today.
Il faut donc saluer l'approche du programme auto-oil existant.
The table shows the different stages in the Auto-Oil programme.
Le tableau montre les différentes étapes du programme AUTO-OIL.
Some further proposals on adapting roadworthiness testing requirements will complete the Auto-Oil set.
Une dernière série de propositions visant à adapter les prescriptions relatives aux contrôles techniques complétera la série de directives découlant du Programme Auto-Oil.
I would like to say once again that the Auto-Oil programme was the breakthrough.
Je rappelle que l'élément déclencheur a été le programme Auto-Oil.
The Auto-Oil directives had been the subject of considerable discussion and aroused some agitation in the world of industry.
Les directives auto-oil avaient soulevé bien des débats et suscité quelques émois dans le monde industriel.
These amendments relate to the adoption of the Auto-Oil conciliation on passenger cars and fuels.
Ces amendements découlent de l'adoption de la conciliation Auto-Oil sur les voitures particulières et les carburants.
However, a resolution of this type has already been made previously, in connection with the Auto-Oil decision.
Une solution analogue a déjà été adoptée antérieurement dans le cadre de l 'accord "Auto-Oil".
studies and results of the Auto-Oil programme.
les études et résultats du programme Auto-oil.
Of course, much recent research into alternative and reformulated fuels is taking place outside the Auto-Oil context.
Bien entendu, de nombreuses recherches récentes consacrées aux carburants de substitution et reformulés se déroulent en dehors du cadre d'Auto-Oil.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.
Ga naar Premium voor toegang tot miljoenen vertaalvoorbeelden, onbeperkt woorden opslaan en leren, zonder advertenties.

Synoniemen voor Auto-Oil in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
kite: light frame flown in the wind on a string
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 299. Exact: 299. Verstreken tijd: 53 ms.