Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
margin of dumping
marge de dumping
marge du dumping
The margin of dumping is not calculated in a review.
La marge de dumping n'est pas calculée lors d'un réexamen.
A margin of dumping can only exist if it has a defined magnitude.
Une marge de dumping peut uniquement exister si elle a une ampleur définie.
This represents the weighted average margin of dumping calculated for the selected exporters.
Cela représente la marge de dumping moyenne pondérée calculée pour les exportateurs sélectionnés.
Subsequently, the margin of dumping is calculated by using that approach.
On calcule ensuite la marge de dumping selon cette méthode.
Zeroing artificially and unfairly inflated the overall margin of dumping.
La réduction à zéro gonflait artificiellement et injustement la marge de dumping globale.
Proper account was taken of the margin of dumping.
La marge de dumping a été dûment prise en compte.
The subsidy will lead to a higher margin of dumping.
Elle entraînera une augmentation de la marge de dumping.
Let us take now the second standard, "margin of dumping".
Passons maintenant au deuxième critère, soit la "marge de dumping".
This difference is the margin of dumping.
Cette différence est la marge de dumping.
This practice inflates the margin of dumping.
Cette pratique gonfle la marge de dumping.
There is no error concerning the margin of dumping.
La marge de dumping n'est pas erronée.
Such a methodology would increase normal value and the resulting margin of dumping.
Une telle méthode majorerait la valeur normale et la marge de dumping en résultant.
A weighted average margin of dumping was then calculated based on those models.
Une marge de dumping moyenne pondérée a ensuite été calculée en fonction de ces modèles.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.
Ga naar Premium voor toegang tot miljoenen vertaalvoorbeelden, onbeperkt woorden opslaan en leren, zonder advertenties.

Synoniemen voor margin of dumping in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
plunger: device used to clear blockages in pipes
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 3404. Exact: 3404. Verstreken tijd: 73 ms.