Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
Ray will get

Examples with "Ray will get" and their translation in Pools

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Big Ray will get you and it will kill you...
Wielki Ray cię znajdzie i zabije.
Ray will get typed five.
Ray przybiłby mi pionę.
I'm sure Reggie Ray will get a big kick out of all this.
Jestem pewien, że Reggie Ray dostanie niezły wycisk za całą tę sprawę.

Andere resultaten

If Ray will let us get him to the hospital...
Jeżeli Ray pozwoli nam zabrać go do szpitala...
Go round back, or the rays will get you!
Wycofaj się, bo zrani cię promieniem!
Ray? Will you get me Andy Ronson's email?
Ray, podasz mi adres mailowy Andy'ego Ronsona?
The only difference is that the second ray will have more.
Jedyna różnica polega na tym, że drugi promień będzie miał więcej.
However, the Luna rays will never affect you or me, sir.
Jednak promienie Luny nigdy nie wpłyną na ciebie ani na mnie, sir.
Under this condition, the sun's rays will always warm this place.
W tych warunkach promienie słoneczne zawsze będą ogrzewać to miejsce.
Me and mini Ray will work on restoring the ship's power.
Ja i mini Ray będziemy pracować nad przywróceniem mocy na statku.
Me and mini Ray will work on restoring the ship's power.
Ja i malutki Ray będziemy pracować nad przywróceniem mocy statku.
Your X-rays will tell us exactly what happened to you.
Twoje prześwietlenia powiedzą nam dokładnie, co ci się stało.
Blue ray will not scare away the fish for wavelength.
Niebieski ray nie będzie odstraszać ryby o długości fali.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor Ray will get in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
oven mitt: protective glove for handling hot items
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Resultaten: 38245. Exact: 3. Verstreken tijd: 195 ms.