Download for Windows Premium
Publiciteit
Well... They are

Examples with "Well... They are" and their translation in Spaans

We konden deze vermelding niet vinden. Er worden benaderende resultaten weergegeven. Controleer je spelling of stel voor deze term aan het woordenboek toe te voegen.
Well... They are driven from their ancestral lands.
Bueno... Serán arrancados de sus tierras ancestrales.
Well... They are driven from their ancestral lands.
Bueno... Son expulsados de sus tierras ancestrales.
Well... They are driven from their ancestral lands.
Los expulsarán de las tierras de sus ancestros.
Well... They are waiting for me.
Well... They are unanimously against it.
Bueno... Están unánimemente en contra.
Well... They are my dreams.
Bueno... Ellos son mis sueños.
Well... They are huge.
Bueno... Son gigantescos.
Conventional cables, well... they are classic!
Los cables convencionales, bueno... son clásicos!
Well... they are... a little simple.
Bueno, es un poco simple.
Well... they are all different.
Y bien... todos son diferentes.
From the outside it seems a thing, but when you are inside and you see the cylinders you will change your face and if you rub your eyes well... they are tubazos what you see.
Desde fuera parece una cosa, pero cuando estas dentro y ves los cilindros se te cambiara la cara y si frótate bien los ojos... son tubazos lo que ves.
We won't see them much as they are nocturnal animals and will only leave the den when nigh falls, but we are sure they will do their work well... they are insectivorous and will contribute to regulating the environment and enriching the biodiversity that surrounds us.
Los veremos muy poco, ya que son animales nocturnos y saldrán de la madriguera cuando oscurezca, pero seguro que harán muy bien su trabajo... son insectívoros y contribuirán a la regulación del medio ambiente y a enriquecer la biodiversidad que nos rodea.
And about the deaths (a vital point in this kind of movie), well... they are varied.
Y en cuanto a cómo están dibujadas las muertes (aspecto vital en este tipo de películas)... bueno, hay de todo.
Er zijn geen resultaten gevonden voor deze term.

Synoniemen voor Well... They are in het Engels

Woord & uitdrukking van de dag
Afbeelding van de dag
dart: small pointed object thrown in a game
Ontdek het woord
Publiciteit

Suggesties

Resultaten: 3617521. Exact: 21. Verstreken tijd: 2963 ms.